GTR 106090504

Tenders Are Invited For Office, Format Paper; Adhesive Tape Stationery

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106090504
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-10-006590-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Office, Format Paper; Adhesive Tape Stationery
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Office, Format Paper; Adhesive Tape Stationery
Key Value
Tender Value
28,550 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
56ff6f01-1f5d-4d10-ac81-96a81784aa8f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders