GTR 106090394
Tenders Are Invited For Notebooks, Magnetic Marker Board Stationary/Mobile, Bookmarks, Glue-Pencil, Markers, Markers, Office Magnets, Office Paper, Format, Paper Pads For Notes, Paper Pads For Notes, Adhesive Tape Office, Magnetic Marker Board Stationary/Mobile, Board Auditor Magnetic Marker Stationary/Mobile, Files For Documents
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106090394
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-10-009006-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Notebooks, Magnetic Marker Board Stationary/Mobile, Bookmarks, Glue-Pencil, Markers, Markers, Office Magnets, Office Paper, Format, Paper Pads For Notes, Paper Pads For Notes, Adhesive Tape Office, Magnetic Marker Board Stationary/Mobile, Board Auditor Magnetic Marker Stationary/Mobile, Files For Documents
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Notebooks, Magnetic Marker Board Stationary/Mobile, Bookmarks, Glue-Pencil, Markers, Markers, Office Magnets, Office Paper, Format, Paper Pads For Notes, Paper Pads For Notes, Adhesive Tape Office, Magnetic Marker Board Stationary/Mobile, Board Auditor Magnetic Marker Stationary/Mobile, Files For Documents
Key Value
Tender Value
32,363 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
178cadfe-1367-4fce-abb8-6b94be61bd4a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.