GTR 106088859

Tenders Are Invited For Files For Documents; Staples For A Stapler; Staples For A Stapler; Folders-Registers; Stationery Paper Clips; Markers; Correctors; Stationery Staplers; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Stamp Paint; Diaries, Weeklies And Planners; Glue-Pencil; Clay Pwa

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106088859
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-10-012000-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Files For Documents; Staples For A Stapler; Staples For A Stapler; Folders-Registers; Stationery Paper Clips; Markers; Correctors; Stationery Staplers; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Stamp Paint; Diaries, Weeklies And Planners; Glue-Pencil; Clay Pwa
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Files For Documents; Staples For A Stapler; Staples For A Stapler; Folders-Registers; Stationery Paper Clips; Markers; Correctors; Stationery Staplers; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Stamp Paint; Diaries, Weeklies And Planners; Glue-Pencil; Clay Pwa
Key Value
Tender Value
3,950 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e3f13e3b-db8a-4d24-9e83-10248b48e5fe.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders