GTR 106088537

Tenders Are Invited For Anti-Stapler, Metal, Plastic, Size Staples 24/6, 26/6, Without Fixator; Files For Documents A4, Pp 40 Μm, Glossy Transparent; Glue-Pencil, Pvp, 25-35G; Stationery Knife, Plastic Body, Blade Width 18 Mm; Interchangeable Blades For Office Knife, 18 Mm, 10 Blades In Pack.; Scissors From 150 Mm, Plastic Handles With Ergon. Inserts; Pencil Graphite Hb, Wooden, Sharpened, Length 175 Mm; Pencil Sharpeners Without Container; Erasers For Removing Writings Of Graphite Pencil And Ink; Pva Glue 100 Ml, Lid-Dispenser; Adhesive Stationery Tapes 45Mmx100m, 30Mcm, Transparent; Corrector-Pen, 8-12 Ml; Clip...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106088537
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-09-022609-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Anti-Stapler, Metal, Plastic, Size Staples 24/6, 26/6, Without Fixator; Files For Documents A4, Pp 40 Μm, Glossy Transparent; Glue-Pencil, Pvp, 25-35G; Stationery Knife, Plastic Body, Blade Width 18 Mm; Interchangeable Blades For Office Knife, 18 Mm, 10 Blades In Pack.; Scissors From 150 Mm, Plastic Handles With Ergon. Inserts; Pencil Graphite Hb, Wooden, Sharpened, Length 175 Mm; Pencil Sharpeners Without Container; Erasers For Removing Writings Of Graphite Pencil And Ink; Pva Glue 100 Ml, Lid-Dispenser; Adhesive Stationery Tapes 45Mmx100m, 30Mcm, Transparent; Corrector-Pen, 8-12 Ml; Clip...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Anti-Stapler, Metal, Plastic, Size Staples 24/6, 26/6, Without Fixator; Files For Documents A4, Pp 40 Μm, Glossy Transparent; Glue-Pencil, Pvp, 25-35G; Stationery Knife, Plastic Body, Blade Width 18 Mm; Interchangeable Blades For Office Knife, 18 Mm, 10 Blades In Pack.; Scissors From 150 Mm, Plastic Handles With Ergon. Inserts; Pencil Graphite Hb, Wooden, Sharpened, Length 175 Mm; Pencil Sharpeners Without Container; Erasers For Removing Writings Of Graphite Pencil And Ink; Pva Glue 100 Ml, Lid-Dispenser; Adhesive Stationery Tapes 45Mmx100m, 30Mcm, Transparent; Corrector-Pen, 8-12 Ml; Clip...
Key Value
Tender Value
319,912 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d35e2991-20d2-415e-b6d5-e3ddc3faa080.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders