GTR 106054854

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Medicines Belonging To Class 6505, Group 17 Pca 2026 Medicines With A Hospital Profile, Intended For Health Units In The City Of Rio De Janeiro.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106054854
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90804/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Medicines Belonging To Class 6505, Group 17 Pca 2026 Medicines With A Hospital Profile, Intended For Health Units In The City Of Rio De Janeiro.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Medicines Belonging To Class 6505, Group 17 Pca 2026 Medicines With A Hospital Profile, Intended For Health Units In The City Of Rio De Janeiro.. Milrinone,Milrinone,Nifedipine,Nifedipine,Nifedipine,Nitrofurantoin,Nitrofurantoin,Ethanolamine Oleate,Silicone Oil,Silicone Oil,B Complex Vitamins,Multivitamins,Multivitamins,Rifampicin,Atropine Sulfate,Atropine Sulfate,Tobramycin,Tobramycin,Tobramycin,Tobramycin,B Complex Vitamins,Tansulosin,Levofloxacin,Levofloxacin,Sufentanil Citrate,Ranibizumab,Ranibizumab,Amino Acids,Amino Acids,Caffeine,Caffeine
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b8b055ba-ae60-476d-af16-24001c74b03c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders