GTR 106053637

Tenders Are Invited For Guiding Floor Tapes Multi-Color

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106053637
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
JR711111
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Guiding Floor Tapes Multi-Color
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,G20,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for J-Rt-Guiding Floor Tapes Multiple Colors Multi-Color Directional Adhesive Tapes-Jr711111 Deadline for receiving supplier inquiries and adding attachments: 2025-12-13 Last date for receiving offers: 2025-12-15 Source: https://tenders.etimad.sa/ Supplier Registration: https://login.etimad.sa/account/login [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://tenders.etimad.sa/Tender/DetailsForVisitor?STenderId=oBA51EC2ZwSTX7VnaNXp7w==
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a6b7b8e9-c84c-4244-817d-1d941b1abfe2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders