GTR 106044995

Tenders Are Invited For Anti-Stapler, Metal, Plastic, Size Of Staples 24/6, 26/6, Without Fixator; Files For Documents A4, Pp 40 Μm, Transparent Gloss; Glue-Pencil, Pvp, 25-35G; Stationery Knife, Plastic Body, Blade Width 18 Mm; Replaceable Blades For A Stationery Knife, 18 Mm, 10 Blades In A Pack.; Scissors From 150 Mm, Plastic Handles With Ergonom. Inserts; Hb Graphite Pencil, Wooden, Sharpened, Length 175 Mm; Sharpeners For Pencils Without A Container; Erasers For Removing Inscriptions Of Graphite Pencil And Ink; Pva Glue 100Ml, Dispenser Cap; Office Adhesive Tapes 45Mmx100m, 30Μm, Transparent; Corrector-Pen, 8-12 Ml; Metal Paper Clips 25-33 Mm, Round, Nickel-Plated, 100 Pcs.; Metal Paper Clips 50 Mm, Round, Nickel-Plated, 100 Pcs.; Stapler, No. 24/6-26/6, 30 Sheets, Binding Depth 65Mm, Metal; Stapler, Staple No. 10, 16 Sheets, Fastening Depth 50Mm, Plastic; Staples For Stapler No. 24/6, 1000 Pcs. ; Staples For Stapler No. 10, 1000 Pcs.; Tray For Papers, Ordinary, Vertical, Plastic,

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106044995
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-09-022609-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Anti-Stapler, Metal, Plastic, Size Of Staples 24/6, 26/6, Without Fixator; Files For Documents A4, Pp 40 Μm, Transparent Gloss; Glue-Pencil, Pvp, 25-35G; Stationery Knife, Plastic Body, Blade Width 18 Mm; Replaceable Blades For A Stationery Knife, 18 Mm, 10 Blades In A Pack.; Scissors From 150 Mm, Plastic Handles With Ergonom. Inserts; Hb Graphite Pencil, Wooden, Sharpened, Length 175 Mm; Sharpeners For Pencils Without A Container; Erasers For Removing Inscriptions Of Graphite Pencil And Ink; Pva Glue 100Ml, Dispenser Cap; Office Adhesive Tapes 45Mmx100m, 30Μm, Transparent; Corrector-Pen, 8-12 Ml; Metal Paper Clips 25-33 Mm, Round, Nickel-Plated, 100 Pcs.; Metal Paper Clips 50 Mm, Round, Nickel-Plated, 100 Pcs.; Stapler, No. 24/6-26/6, 30 Sheets, Binding Depth 65Mm, Metal; Stapler, Staple No. 10, 16 Sheets, Fastening Depth 50Mm, Plastic; Staples For Stapler No. 24/6, 1000 Pcs. ; Staples For Stapler No. 10, 1000 Pcs.; Tray For Papers, Ordinary, Vertical, Plastic,
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Anti-Stapler, Metal, Plastic, Staple Size 24/6, 26/6, Without Lock, Document Files A4, Pp 40 Micron, Glossy Transparent, Glue-Pencil, Pvp, 25-35G, Stationery Knife, Plastic Body, Blade Width 18Mm, Replaceable Blades For Stationery Knife, 18Mm, 10 Blades Set, Scissors From 150 Mm, Plastic Handles With Ergon. With Inserts, Hb Graphite Pencil, Wooden, Sharpened, Length 175 Mm, Pencil Sharpeners Without Container, Erasers For Erasing Graphite Pencils And Ink, Pva Glue 100Ml, Dispenser Cap, Office Adhesive Tapes 45Mmx100m, 30Mm, Transparent, Correction Pen, 8-12Ml, Staples Metal 25-33Mm, Round, Nickel-Plated, 100 Pcs., Staples Metal 50Mm, Round, Nickel-Plated, 100 Pcs., Stapler, No. 24/6-26/6, 30 Sheets, Staple Depth 65Mm, Metal, Stapler, Staple No. 10, 16 Sheets, Depth Binding 50Mm, Plastic, Stapler Staples #24/6, 1000 Pcs, Stapler Staples #10, 1000 Pcs, Paper Tray, Plain, Vertical, Plastic, A4, Black, Paper Tray, Horizontal, A4, Black, Permanent Marker For Writing On Any Surface, Tapered, 2-4 Mm, Black, Set Of 3 Text Markers, Water Based, For Highlighting Text, Multicolor, Ballpoint Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Blue, 0.7Mm, Ballpoint Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Red, 0.7Mm, Ballpoint Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Black, 0.7Mm, Hole Punches With Ruler, 30 Sheets, Paper Clips 51-55Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack, Paper Clips 32 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack, Plastic Rulers, 20-30Cm, Stamp Paint, Water-Based, Black Color, 25-30 Ml, Undated Diaries, A5, From 200 Sheets, Bumvinyl Cover, A4 File Folder, 75 Mm, Laminated Cardboard, 450 Sheets, Assorted Colors, File Folders, A4, 350 Sheets, Blue, Paper Pads For Notes Unglued, From 50 G/M2, 90X90mm, 1000 Pcs, Paper Pads For Notes Glued, 55 G/M2, 90X90mm, 400-450Pcs, Cashiers Tape, Thermal Paper, Sleeve 12 Mm, Width From 80 Mm, Length From 75 M, Wipes For Cleaning Screens, Monitors And Optics, Wet, 100 Pcs. In Plastic Tube, Bookmarks-Stickers, 12X45mm, Rectangles, 5 Colors, 100 Pcs. Boxed Flipchart Paper Pad, 30 Sheets, Unlined, 64 X 90 Cm
Key Value
Tender Value
319,912 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4668e646-45d9-46be-bf06-c86ffb489fef.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders