GTR 106033620

Bids Are Invited For The Object Of This Tender Is The Selection Of The Most Advantageous Solution, Aiming To Record Prices For The Future And Installment Acquisition Of Office Materials To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Public Administration In Miranda/Ms, As Required By The Municipal Secretariats, For The Estimated Period Of Twelve Months, In Accordance With The Requirements And Specifications Described In The Terms Of Reference, The Notice And Its Annexes.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106033620
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
021/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For The Object Of This Tender Is The Selection Of The Most Advantageous Solution, Aiming To Record Prices For The Future And Installment Acquisition Of Office Materials To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Public Administration In Miranda/Ms, As Required By The Municipal Secretariats, For The Estimated Period Of Twelve Months, In Accordance With The Requirements And Specifications Described In The Terms Of Reference, The Notice And Its Annexes.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Box Stamp Pad With Approximate Measurements 9.5Cm Message Sticker? Block In Assorted Colors. Approximate Size 50Mm X 75Mm, With 10Mm Self-Adhesive Strip. Pad With 100 Sheets, Notepad - Size 9Cm X 9Cm. Pad With 500 Sheets, 12/09/2025 - 10:09:13, White School Eraser No. 40? Box With 40 Units., Cardboard Dead File (Permanent) Box? Box Made Of Cardboard, Detachable, With Field For Year/Month/Sector/Expiry Date And Content, With Holes On Both Sides And On The Lid. Size 365Mm X 250Mm X 135Mm., Plastic Dead File (Permanent) Box? Box In Blue Or Red Colors. Made Of Corrugated Polypropylene, Correction Pen? With 5Ml., Blue Ballpoint Pen? Made Of Transparent Plastic, Hexagonal, Ventilated Lid, Brass Tip With Tungsten Ball. Box With 50 Units. (Quality Reference: Faber Castel Or Bic, Equivalent Or Better Quality), Black Ballpoint Pen? Made Of Transparent Plastic, Red Ballpoint Pen? Made Of Transparent Plastic, Fine-Tip Water-Based, Non-Toxic Felt-Tip Pen. Box With 12 Units Of Assorted Colors, Highlighter Pen? Fluorescent Colors (Yellow, Orange And Green), Plastic Material, Beveled Tip/Polyethylene Type, Non-Refillable Type, Additional Features: 4Mm Trace, Polyester Filter, Water Base. Box With 12 Units., Whiteboard Pen? Colors Blue, Black And Red., Blue Carbon For Pencils? Approximate Measurements: 22 X 33Cm. Box With 100 Sheets, Galvanized Steel Clips No. 1/0? Box With 500G., Galvanized Steel Clips No. 2/0? Box With 100 Units., Galvanized Steel Clips No. 3/0? Box With 100 Units., Galvanized Steel Clips No. 4/0? Box With 50 Units., Galvanized Steel Clips No. 8/0? Box With 25 Units., 10G Glue Stick, Based On Glycerin, Synthetic Resin And Preservative. (Quality Reference: Similar To Faber Castell, 40G Glue Stick, Washable Non-Toxic White Glue, 1 Liter Packaging, 90G Packaging. (Quality Reference: Similar To Tongs, Bracket Nº 10 - Made Of Coated Steel Sheet. Box With At Least 72 Units., Bracket Nº 14 - Made Of Steel Sheet Coated. Box With At Least 72 Units., Liquid Concealer, Water-Based. Bottle With 12 Units., Elastic For Money Banknote, With 18 Mm; Width; Stainless Steel Guide; Measuring Approximately 150Mm., Spatula-Type Staple Extractor – In Nickel-Plated Stainless Steel., Transparent Adhesive Tape – Size 12Mmx50m., Stapler. Reinforced Metallic, With Capacity To Staple Up To 30 Sheets (Quality Reference: Similar To Göller, Stapler For 26/6 Stapler - With Capacity To Staple Up To 50 Sheets. Size: 20Cm Long, Nickel-Plated Stapler For 26/6 Stapler - Box With 5000 Units., Metallic Rail Staple - Made Of Tinned Steel Sheet, Size 80Mm. Pack Of 50 Units, T-Clamp
Key Value
Tender Value
841,951 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f026e24c-bb44-45ba-a656-04bbd051470c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders