GTR 106033560

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106033560
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
30/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Betamethasone Acetate + Betamethasone Disodium Phosphate Gr, Acetyl Salicylic Acid 100Mg Tablet, Folic Acid 5Mg Tablet, 09/12/2025 - 10:44:37, Valproic Acid 500Mg Tabletvalproic Acid (Valproate) 500Mg Tablet, Valproic Acid (Sodium Valproate) 50Mg/Ml Oral Solution. Bottle With 100 Ml., Adrenaline 1/1000 Injectable Solution Ampoule C/1Ml, Distilled Water For Injection Ampoule 10Ml, Albendazole 400Mg Chewable Tablet, Albendazole 40Mg/Ml Vial C/10Ml, Sodium Alendronate 70Mg Tablet, Aloe Vera (Aloe Vera) 10-70% Fresh Gel Bottle With 500 Ml, Allopurinol 100Mg Tablet, Allopurinol 300Mg Tablet, Aminophylline 0.24Mg Injectable Solution Ampoule C/10Ml, Aminophylline 100Mg Tablet, Amitriptyline, Hydrochloride 25Mg Tablet, Amoxicillin 50Mg/ Ml Powder For Oral Suspension Bottle With 150 Ml Ml, Amoxicillin 500Mg Capsule, Ampicillin 500Mg Capsule, Amoxicillin + Potassium Clavulanate 500Mg + 125Mg Capsule, Amoxicillin + Potassium Clavulanate Oral Suspension50mg/Ml++12, 5Mg/Ml Powder For Oral Suspension Bottle With 75 Ml, Amlodipine, Besylate Tablet 5Mg, Atenolol 50Mg Tablet, Atropine (Sulfate) 0.5Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution, Ampoule With 10Ml, Azithromycin 500Mg Tablet, Azithromycin 40Mg/Ml Powder For Oralazithromycin Suspension Powder For Suspension. Oral 40Mg/Ml + Dil. 15Ml, Which After Reconstitution Will Have 600Mg Final Dosage., Beclomethasone (Dipropionate) 200Mcg, Inhalation Spray, 200 Doses, Benzathine Benzylpenicillin 1,200,000 Iu Injectable Suspension Vial/Ampule, Benzylpenicillin Procaine+Potassium+Distilled Water 30000Ui+1100.00Ui. Vial/Ampule, Biperiden 2Mg Tablet, Ipratropium Bromide 0.025Mg/Ml Nebulizer Solution. Bottle With 20 Ml, Fenoterol Hydrobromide 5Mg/Ml Nebulization Solution. Bottle With 20 Ml, Budesonide 32Mcg Nasal Aerosol. Bottle With 120 Doses, Budesonide 50Mcg Nasal Aerosol. Vial With 120 Doses, Scopolamine Butylbromide 20Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Injectable Solution 5 Ml, Captopril 25 Mg, Carbamazepine Oral Suspension 20 Mg/Ml - Bottle With 100 Ml, Carbamazepine Tablet 200 Mg, Carbocisteine ​​100 Mg/5Ml Pediatric Xpecarbocisteine ​​100 Mg/5Ml Pediatric. Bottle With 120 Ml, Carbocisteine ​​250 Mg/5Ml Adult Xpecarbocisteine ​​250 Mg/5Ml Adult. Bottle With 120 Ml., Calcium Carbonate 1250 Mg (500 Mg Calcium) Tablet, Calcium Carbonate + Colecalciferol Tabletcalcium Carbonate + Colecalciferol (Vitamin D) 1250 Mg (500 Mg Calcium) + 400 Iu Tablet, Lithium Carbonate 300Mg Tablet, Carvedilol 3.125 Mg Tablet, Carvedilol 6.25Mg Tablet, Carvedilol 12.5Mg. Tablet, Cephalexin Suspension 50 Mg/Ml - Bottle With At Least 60 Ml Cephalexin Suspension 50 Mg/Ml - Bottle With At Least 60 Ml, Cefalexin Capsule/Tablet 500 Mg, Ceftriaxone 250Mg/Inj + Water Destceftriaxone 250Mg/Inj Powder For Solution Injectable+Distilled Water, Ketoconazole 20 Mg/G 2% Shampoo, 100Ml Bottle, Ketoconazole Tablet 200G, Cyanocobolamine 1000 Mcg Ampoule 1 Ml Injectable, Cilostazol Tablet 100Mg, Cimetidine Injectable, Ampoule 2 Ml, Ciprofloxacin Tablet 500Mg, Clonazepam Tablet 0.5Mg, Clonazepam Tablet 2Mg, Clonazepam Oral Solution 2.5Mg/Ml, Bottle 20Ml, Clor
Key Value
Tender Value
3,250,902 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
27f19db3-6692-4845-8c8b-64ad8b4a5667.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders