GTR 106033257

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Supplies (Nylon Clamp, Whiteboard Eraser, Pencil Sharpener, Etc.)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106033257
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90155/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Supplies (Nylon Clamp, Whiteboard Eraser, Pencil Sharpener, Etc.)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Cable Tie, Whiteboard Eraser, Pencil Sharpener, 04/12/2025 - 07:00:10, Cotton String, Glue, Party Balloon, Writing Eraser Eraser, Notebook, Plastic Box, Whiteboard / Magnetic Brush, Felt Pen, Highlighter Pen, Cardboard, Clip, Disposable Cup, Dye, Paper Punch, Elastic Process, Clothing Elastic, Envelope, Plastic Envelope, Adhesive Label, Rubberized Paper, Teaching Material, Electrical Extension, Staple Extractor, Adhesive Tape, Correction Tape Typewriter, Wax Chalk, Stapler, Stapler Clip, Folder Clip, Pencil, Colored Pencils, Modeling Putty, Educational Game / Toy, Color Set Paper, Paper Self-Adhesive, Self-Adhesive Paper, Opaline Paper, Kraft Paper, Brown Paper, Formatted Printing Paper, Triplex Paper, File Folder, File Folder, Brush, Applicator Gun, Memo Paper, Reusable Lunch Box, Portable Clipboard, Clothes Peg, Office Ruler, Payment Receipt Pad, Scissors, Fabric, General Toy, Ballpoint Pen
Key Value
Tender Value
748,078 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8dc054dc-8fa2-42ad-a12f-8448063738ff.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders