GTR 106031313

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Methylprednisolone, Powder And Solvent For Solution For Injection, 500 Each...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106031313
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-09-008786-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Methylprednisolone, Powder And Solvent For Solution For Injection, 500 Each...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Methylprednisolone, Powder And Solvent For Solution For Injection, 500 Each...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,231,908 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
686a379e-7dea-4953-834c-6ca1d619d9b7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders