GTR 106031163

Tenders Are Invited For Procaine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 5 Ml

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106031163
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-09-010878-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procaine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 5 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Procaine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 5 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
37,024 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2d9c08f9-3ca9-459f-810e-d15e8fe05392.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders