GTR 106029048

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Stationery Materials For Fine Arts, Drawing And Painting To Be Used In Therapeutic Workshops Of The Psychosocial Care Network (Raps) Of The Municipal Health Department Of Divinópolis

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106029048
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
20/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Stationery Materials For Fine Arts, Drawing And Painting To Be Used In Therapeutic Workshops Of The Psychosocial Care Network (Raps) Of The Municipal Health Department Of Divinópolis
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Pencil Sharpener Material: Plastic, Type: School, Color: Blue, Size: Medium, Number Of Holes: 1, Additional Features: With Deposit, Self-Adhesive Paper Material: Plastic, Length: 25, Width: 45, Additional Features: Non-Drying, Transparent, Surface Finish: Glossy, Office Ruler Material: Plastic, Length: 20, Graduation: Centimeter/Millimeter, Material Type: Flexible, Color: Crystal, Transmittance: Transparent, Pencil Sharpener Material: Transparent Plastic, Rectangular, Dimensions 4.50 15:34:17, 09/12/2025 - 15:34:23, Colored Pencils Material: Wood, Color: Various, Additional Features: 24 Colors, Wax Pencil Material: Plastic Wax, Number Of Colors: 12, Case Material: Nylon, Length: 21, Width: 10, Additional Features: With Zipper, Color: Black, Tissue Paper Material: Vegetable Cellulose, Length: 70, Width: 50, Color: Other, Writing Eraser Eraser Material: Eraser, Length: 45, Width: 23, Height: 12, Color: White, Cardstock Material: Cellulose, Weight: 150, Color: Natural, Length: 660, Width: 500, Pen Hydrographic Material: Plastic, Tip Material: Felt, Writing Thickness: Thin, Filler Color: Assorted, Document Laminating Film Material: Polyester, Thickness: 0.05, Additional Features: Crystal Transparent, Document Laminating Film Material: Polaseal, Length: 307, Width: 220, Additional Features: With Solder, Length: 80, Width: 110, Thickness: 007, Color: Colorless, Folding Paper Material: Vegetable Cellulose, Weight: 63, Width: 480, Color: Assorted, Additional Features: Bicolor, Environmental Certification, Adhesive Tape Material: Polypropylene, Type: Adhesive Tape With Glitter, Width: 32, Length: 50, Additional Features: Ribbons Glossy Stickers For Crafts And Decor, Permanent Pen Body Material: Plastic, Tip Material: Plastic, Writing Type: Fine, Ink Color: Black, Additional Features: Solvent Resistant Marking Pen, Ballpoint Pen Material: Plastic, Tip Material: Stainless Steel With Tungsten Ball, Writing Type: Medium, Ink Color: Gold, Additional Features: Gel
Key Value
Tender Value
10,874 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
510e2ae2-5810-47ef-b9a2-cd97d8fe1f2e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders