GTR 106029036
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines To Meet The Needs Of Basic, Medium And High Complexity Care (Hospital, Pa, Policlinica Sede, Policlinica Litoral And Ceo), Melhor Em Casa Program, Pharmaceutical Assistance, And Epidemiological Surveillance, Funded With Resources Linked Through Ordinance No. 3,493, Of April 10, 2024, Ordinance No. 626, Of July 16, 2025, Ordinance No. 1,545, Of September 25, 2015 And With Its Own Resources.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106029036
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
43/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines To Meet The Needs Of Basic, Medium And High Complexity Care (Hospital, Pa, Policlinica Sede, Policlinica Litoral And Ceo), Melhor Em Casa Program, Pharmaceutical Assistance, And Epidemiological Surveillance, Funded With Resources Linked Through Ordinance No. 3,493, Of April 10, 2024, Ordinance No. 626, Of July 16, 2025, Ordinance No. 1,545, Of September 25, 2015 And With Its Own Resources.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Acyclovir 200Mg Tablets, Acetylsalicylic Acid 100 Mg - Comp, Folic Acid 5Mg Tablets, Valproic Acid 500 Mg Tablet, Alendronate Sodium 70Mg - Comp, 09/12/2025 - 15:26:40, 09/12/2025 - 15:26:45, 09/12/2025 - 15:26:52, Amikacin, Sulfate, 500Mg/2Ml Ampoule 2Ml - Im/Iv, Amiodarone, Dosage: 50Mg/Ml, Indication: Injectable Ampoule 3Ml - Iv, Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablet, Amoxicillinaclavulanate Potassium Inj. Powder 1G, Amlodipine Bensylate 5Mg - Comp, Atenolol 25Mg Comp, Atropine, Sulfate Sol. Inj. 0.25Mg/Ml Ampoule 1Ml, Azithromycin 500Mg Tablets, Beclomethasone, Dipropionate Presentation Nasal Spray, Dosage 50Mcg/Dose, Additional Features Dosing Bottle With Nasal Aerator Fr 200 Doses, Dipropionate 250 Mcg Inhalation - Aerosol Dose - Fr 200 Doses, Benzylpenicillin Benzathine, Powder For Suspension Injection 600,000 Iu Diluent., Benzylpenicillin, Presentation: Potassium, Composition: Associated With Procained Penicillin, Dosage: 100,000Ui 300,000Ui, Use: Injectable, Betamethasone, 5Mg/Ml Disodium Phosphate Dipropionate Betamethasone 2Mg/Ml - Injectable Solution Ampoule 1Ml, Bisacodyl 5Mg Cp, N-Butylscopolamine Bromide Dipyrone 10Mg/250Mg Tablet, Bupivacaine 0.5 Hip. Glucose 8, 4 Ml, 5, S/Vaso 5 Mg/Ml Fr. 20 Ml, Bupropion 150Mg, Scopolamine Butylbromide 20Mg/Ml - Ampoule 1Ml Ev/Im/Sc, Scopolamine Butylbromide 4Mg/Ml Sodium Dipyrone 500Mg/Ml - Ampoule 5Ml Iv/Im Injectable Solution, Ketoprofen 50Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution Im - 2Ml Ampoules, Ciprofloxacin 500Mg - Comp, Clonazepam 0.5Mg Tablet, Clonazepam 2Mg Tablet, Clonazepam Bottle With 2.5 Mg/Ml, In Drops 20Ml, Clonidine 150Mcg/Ml 1Ml, Clopidogrel 75 Mg Tablet, Potassium Chloride 10 10Ml, Potassium Chloride, Inj A 19, 1 10Ml, Sodium Chloride, Injectable Solution 0.9, Ampoule Bottle With 10Ml, Ampoule Bottle With 500 Ml, Injectable Solution 20 (Or 3.4 Meq/Ml Na) Ampoule 10 Ml, 0 Injectable Solution, Ampoule Bottle With 100 Ml, Ampoule Bottle With 250 Ml, Amiodarone Hydrochloride 200 Mg - Comp, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride 25Mg Tablet, Lidocaine Hydrochloride 2 Carpule, Injectable Solution 20 Mg/Ml Without Vasoconstrictor, 1.8 Ml Carpules, Metoclopramide Hydrochloride 10Mg/2Ml Inj, Remifentanil Hydrochloride, Injectable Solution 2Mg, Chlorpromazine, Hydrochloride 100 Mg Tablet, Codeine 30Mg Paracetamol 500Mg Tablet, Calcium Alginate Dressing With Silver: Coverage Hydrofiber With High Absorption Capacity, Antimicrobial, Sterile, Consisting Of Calcium Alginate, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose (Cmc) And 0.6 Ionic Silver. No Added Sodium. With Certificate Of Good Manufacturing Practices, Individually Packed. Size 20X30cm., Deslanoside, Dosage: 0.2 Mg/Ml, Presentation: Injectable Solution, 2Ml Ampoule, Dexamethasone 4Mg Tablet, Dexamethasone Elixir 0.1Mg/Ml 100Ml, Dexchlorpheniramine 0.4Mg/Ml 120Ml Oral Solution - Fr, Dexchlorpheniramine 2Mg - Comp, Diazepam 10Mg Tablet, Diazepam 5Mg Tablet, Diclofenac Sodium 50Mg Tablet, Diclofenac Sodium 75Mg Sol. Inj. 3Ml, Diclofenac Resinate, Oral Suspension 15Mg/Ml Drops 20Ml, Dimenhydrinate, Presentation Associated With Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Dosage 25Mg 5Mg/Ml, Medication Type Oral Solution - Drops 20Ml, Associated With Pyridoxine Glucose Frut
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bf4201eb-a12e-4597-a9ce-ab2863340777.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.