GTR 106026877
Tenders Are Invited For Paper Pads, Stapler Staples, Graphite Pencils, Adhesive Tape, Paper Clips, Correctors, Document Files, Paper Clips, Glue-Pencil, Rulers, Ballpoint Pens, Paper Trays, File Folders, Notepads, Staplers, Erasers Inscriptions, Pencil Sharpeners, Stationery Scissors, Anti-Staplers, Markers, Organizers, Bookmarks, Office, Format Paper
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106026877
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-09-020233-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Paper Pads, Stapler Staples, Graphite Pencils, Adhesive Tape, Paper Clips, Correctors, Document Files, Paper Clips, Glue-Pencil, Rulers, Ballpoint Pens, Paper Trays, File Folders, Notepads, Staplers, Erasers Inscriptions, Pencil Sharpeners, Stationery Scissors, Anti-Staplers, Markers, Organizers, Bookmarks, Office, Format Paper
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Paper Pads, Stapler Staples, Graphite Pencils, Adhesive Tape, Paper Clips, Correctors, Document Files, Paper Clips, Glue-Pencil, Rulers, Ballpoint Pens, Paper Trays, File Folders, Notepads, Staplers, Erasers Inscriptions, Pencil Sharpeners, Stationery Scissors, Anti-Staplers, Markers, Organizers, Bookmarks, Office, Format Paper
Key Value
Tender Value
100,525 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
964c8214-6577-4c6c-a22d-e46df9179068.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.