GTR 105996488

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Future And Possible Acquisition Of Medicines For The Municipal Health Network Which Are Part Of The Group Of Judicialized Medicines.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105996488
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
057/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Future And Possible Acquisition Of Medicines For The Municipal Health Network Which Are Part Of The Group Of Judicialized Medicines.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Ursodeoxycholic Acid 300 Mg Tablet, Zoledronic Acid 5Mg/Ml - 5Ml Bottle, Addera D3 600Ui/Drop - 5Ml Bottle, Ajovy 150Mg/Ml, Active Ingredient: Fremanezumab - 1.5 Ml Syringe, Alprazolam 1Mg, Active Ingredient: Alprazolam - Tablet, 08/12/2025 - 16:48:26, 08/12/2025 - 16:50:44, 08/12/2025 - 16:50:50, 08/12/2025 - 16:50:56, 08/12/2025 - 16:52:05, Amantadine 100Mg - Tablet, Amplictil 40Mg/Ml (4%), Active Ingredient: Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride - 20Ml Bottle, Apixaban 5Mg, Active Ingredient: Apixaban - Tablet, Aripiprazole 15Mg, Active Ingredient: Aripiprazole - Tablet, Atropine 10Mg/Ml (1%), Active Ingredient: Atropine Sulfate - 5Ml Bottle, Azilect 1Mg, Active Ingredient: Rasagiline Mesylate - Tablet, Baclofen 10Mg, Active Ingredient: Baclofen - Tablet, Levanlodipine Besylate 2.5Mg, Active Ingredient: Levanlodipine Besylate - Tablet, Bimatoprost 0.3Mg/Ml, Active Ingredient: Bimatoprost - 5Ml Bottle, Bisoprolol 10Mg, Active Ingredient: Bisoprolol Hemifumarate - Tablet, Brilinta 90Mg, Active Ingredient: Ticagrelor - Tablet, Brimonidine + Timolol 2+5Mg/Ml Solucao Oftalmica.Fial Of 05 Milliliters., Bup 150Mg, Active Ingredient: Bupropion - Tablet, Cannabidiol 20Mg/Ml (Prati Donaduzzi) - 30Ml Bottle, Carbidol 25/250Mg, Active Ingredient: Carbidopa + Levodopa - Tablet, Carbolitium 300Mg, Active Ingredient: Lithium Carbonate - Tablet, Carbolitium Cr 450Mg, Cardizem 90Mg, Active Ingredient: Diltiazem Hydrochloride - Tablet, Cilostazol 50Mg, Active Ingredient: Cilostazol - Tablet, Potassium Citrate 5Meq/2, 5Ml C/ 340Ml, Clobazam 10Mg, Donepezil Hydrochloride 10Mg, Active Ingredient: Donepezil Hydrochloride - Tablet, Dorzolamide Hydrochloride 20Mg/Ml - 5Ml Bottle, Dorzolamide Hydrochloride 2% + Timolol Maleate 0.5% - 5Ml Bottle, Duloxetine Hydrochloride 30Mg, Active Ingredient: Duloxetine Hydrochloride - Tablet, Duloxetine Hydrochloride 60Mg, Fexofenadine Hydrochloride 120Mg, Active Ingredient: Fexofenadine Hydrochloride - Tablet, Nebivolol Hydrochloride 5Mg, Active Ingredient: Nebivolol Hydrochloride - Tablet, Pioglitazone Hydrochloride 15Mg, Active Ingredient: Nebivolol Hydrochloride Pioglitazone - Tablet, Tizanidine Hydrochloride 2Mg, Active Ingredient: Tizanidine Hydrochloride - Tablet, Trazodone Hydrochloride 100Mg, Active Ingredient: Trazodone Hydrochloride - Tablet, Trazodone Hydrochloride 150Mg, Trazodone Hydrochloride 50Mg, Hydrochloride Venlafaxine 150Mg, Active Ingredient: Venlafaxine Hydrochloride - Tablet, Venlafaxine Hydrochloride 75Mg, Clozapine 100Mg, Active Ingredient: Clozapine - Tablet, Cholecalciferol 90,000Uiqsp 01 Oily Or Lipophilic Capsule Tcm, Daflon 900/100Mg, Active Ingredient: Hesperidin + Diosmin - Tablet, Dalinvi 400Mg 20Ml, Active Ingredient: Daratumumab 20Mg/Ml, Ddavp 0.2Mg, Active Ingredient: Desmopressin Acetate - Tablet, Deller 100Mg, Active Ingredient: Succinate Desvenlafaxine Monohydrate - Tablet, Depakote Er 500Mg, Active Ingredient: Divalproex Sodium - Tablet, Desvenlafaxine 100Mg, Pramipexole Dihydrochloride 0.25Mg, Active Ingredient: Pramipexole Dihydrochloride - Tablet, Lisdexamfetamine Dimesylate 30Mg, Active Ingredient: Lisdexamfetamine Dimesylate - Tablet, Diosmin, Composition: Associated With Hesperidin, Concentration: 450Mg + 50Mg, Concentration: 900Mg + 100Mg, Dogmatil 50Mg, Active Ingredient: Sulpiride - Tablet, Domperidone 1Mg/Ml, Active Ingredient: Domperidone - 100Ml Bottle, Donaren 100Mg, Ati Principle
Key Value
Tender Value
8,678,337 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
457e9fae-837f-4ab3-9ad9-2ea7c907f2f0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders