GTR 105996478
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Construction Materials With The Objective Of Meeting The Demand Of The Municipal Administration
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105996478
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0095/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Construction Materials With The Objective Of Meeting The Demand Of The Municipal Administration
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Finish For Flush Valve:, Pvc Adapter S, Short 25Mm:, Waterproofing Adhesive For Plastering And Mortar, High Derency Synthetic Resin, 18 Liters. :, 3, 600 Liters. :, 08/12/2025 - 16:51:42, 08/12/2025 - 16:51:43, Mineral Turpentine, 1 Liter Bottle. Ideal For Diluting Varnishes, Synthetic Enamels And Oil Paints, To Be Applied By Brush, Brush Or Roller, 1 Line:, Barbed Wire, Roll With 500M:, Galvanized Wire N14:, Galvanized Wire N16:, Galvanized Wire N18:, Flat Wire For Form:, Annealed Wire Bwg 18 Twisted 1, 25Mm:, Fine Mendanha Sand:, Fine Washed Sand:, Coarse Washed Sand:, Industrial Sand Derived From Rock Crushing:, Medium Washed Sand:, Porcelain Mortar, 20Kg:, Mortar, Pct With 20Kg:, Aspesor Rotor 5004 Plus:, Toilet Seat:, Door Stop Angelim 12X3, 00:, Pvc Float, For Water Box:, Safety Boot. Model: Aqua Flex. Color: Black With Yellow Sole. Short Waterproof Type Pipe. Product Description: Made Of Polyvinyl Chloride (Pvc) Injected Into One Piece. Lightweight, Resistant Product With Non-Slip Sole. Upper: Thickness 2.6Mm (Minimum) Upper, Side Ribs That Make Stepping On Easier, Contains Pcv Plastic Polymer And Nitrile Mass. Sole: 9.7Mm Grooves On The Heel, Contains Pvc Plastic Polymer, Reinforced With Nitrile Mass. Open Sole Front Area That Provides Perfect Liquid Drainage. Size: 36 To 46. Brand Equal To Or Higher Than Bracol Or Marluvas:, Brilho Para Tinta. Can With 18 Liters (Liquibrilho). Dilution: How, Finish: 10 To 20% With Clean Water. As A Gloss Regulator: 10 To 15% With Clean Water And Mix The Paint In The Last Coat. Drying: To The Touch: 1 Hour, Between Coats: 4 Hours, Final: :, Brita De Lapa N 0 (Except White), Measuring Between 4.8 Mm And 9.5 Mm. (M3 Equivalent To 1400 Kg). Note: Present A 01Kg Product Sample On The Bidding Day, :, Brita N 01 Guinass (M3 Equivalent To 1400 Kg):, Fixing Bushing 08Mm:, Cable A Quadiplex 0.6/1 Kv 3X25+25Mm:, Cable A Quadriplex 0.6/1 Kv 3X10+10Mm:, Cable A Quadriplex 0.6/1 Kv 3X16+16Mm:, Cable A Quadriplex 0.6/1 Kv 3X35+35Mm:, Aluminum Duplex Cable 10Mm:, Flexible Cable 1, 5Mm:, Flexible Cable 2, Flexible Cable 2 X 1, Flexible Cable 3 X 6Mm:, Flexible Cable 4.0Mm:, Flexible Cable 4.0Mm 70C 750V:, Flexible Cable 6.0Mm:, Nax Flexible Anti-Flame Cable 10Mm:, Pp Cable 2X1 Mm:, Pp Cable 2X2, 5 Mm:, Pp Cable 2X4mm:, Pp Cable 2X6 Mm:, Pp Cable 3X10mm:, Pp Cable 3X1, 5Mm:, Pp Cable 4X1, Pp Cable 4X2, Pp Cable 4X4mm:, Pp Cable 4X6mm:, 16Mm Aluminum Quadriplex Cable:, 35Mm Aluminum Quadriplex Cable:, 10Mm Triplex Cable:, 16Mm Triplex Cable:, 25Mm Triplex Cable:, 35Mm Triplex Cable:, Dog 1, 50X10x6 Sawn:, Dog 2, 00X10, 6 Sawn:, 30Mm Padlock:, 35Mm Padlock:, Sawn Hardwood Rafter, 06M Long:, Guajara Sawn Raft, Measuring 4X6, 5Cm:, Fiber Water Box With Lid, 500L Capacity:, Polyethylene Water Box With Lid, Capacity 10,000L:, Capacity 1,000L:, Polyethylene Water Box, With Lid, Capacity 1,000L. Approximate Dimensions: Measurements: 94 X 152Cm (H X D). Weight: 18Kg:, Capacity 15,000L:, Capacity 20,000L:, Capacity 2,000L:, Capacity 5,000L:, External Box 4X2 For Channels:, Hydrated Lime Pct With 15Kg:, Inner Tube For Wheelbarrow Tire:, Plastic Channel With Adhesive Tape:, Extra Strong Wheelbarrow. Specifications: Capacity: 65 Liters, 0.9 Mm Metallic Bucket, 20 Plate, Metallic Arm
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
01b60e88-df4d-4e55-bab3-d8d94401cf33.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.