GTR 105975805

Bids Are Invited For Possible Acquisition Of Hydraulic, Electrical, Painting And Hardware Materials, To Meet The Needs Of The 41St Mechanized Infantry Battalion.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105975805
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90020/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Possible Acquisition Of Hydraulic, Electrical, Painting And Hardware Materials, To Meet The Needs Of The 41St Mechanized Infantry Battalion.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Finish For Hydraulic Valve, Hydraulic Connection Adhesive, Gutter Sealing Adhesive, Sealing Ring, Toilet Seat, 08/12/2025 - 07:02:26, Countertop, Hydraulic Connection, Cuba, Hydraulic Coupling, Flange, Granite, Urinal, Drawer Registration, Pressure Registration, Repair Hydraulic Valve, Silicone, Siphon, Washing Tank, Tap, Plastic Tube, Hydraulic Tube, Weldable Pvc Tube, Drain Tube, Drain Valve, Drain Valve, Toilet Bowl, Adapter, Flexible Electrical Cable, Insulated Electrical Cable, Electrical Wire, Contactor, Low Voltage Circuit Breaker, Low Voltage Circuit Breaker, Electrical Insulating Tape, Led Lamp, Led Lamp, Lamp, Plug, Thermal Relay, Socket Box, Socket, Reflector, Switch, Turpentine, Adhesive Tape, Burlap, Spackle, Plastic Putty, Building Paint Brush, Foam, Building Paint Roller, Manual Trowel, Solvent, Acrylic Paint, Acrylic Paint, Paint Water Base, Enamel Paint, Artistic Paint, Varnish, Non-Electric Shower, Bath Shower, Flat Bar, Manual Brushcutter Cutting Blade, Galvanized Wire, Sickle, Ferrous Metal Profile, Mortar
Key Value
Tender Value
338,510 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
376fb107-5b78-47d4-a970-8521fb427a2b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders