GTR 105975791

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Tools In General.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105975791
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90278/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Tools In General.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape, Anti-Slip Tape, Thermal Insulator, Cutting Pliers, Tool Bag, 08/12/2025 - 07:04:05, Applicator Gun, Solder Sucker, Bubble Level, Transmission Belt, Wrench Set, Stylus, Tool Set, Connector, Motor Belt, Signaling Tape
Key Value
Tender Value
6,638 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5f39e81d-6d7b-431a-be1d-3bf29be4f13d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders