GTR 105975515

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Medicines For Pharmaceutical Supply Of The Municipal Emergency Service (Pam-24Hs)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105975515
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
000041/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Medicines For Pharmaceutical Supply Of The Municipal Emergency Service (Pam-24Hs)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Amiodarone, Aminophylline, Scopolamine Butylbromide + Dipyrone, Clopidogrel Bisulfate, Dopamine Hydrochloride, 08/12/2025 - 09:59:52, 08/12/2025 - 10:00:09, 08/12/2025 - 10:02:48, Phytomenadione, Glucose 25%, Calcium D Gluconate, Multivitamin, Epinephrine Ampoule, Benzylpenicillin, Scopolamine Butylbromate, Sodium Chloride, Dexamethasone Disodium Phosphate, Diazepam, Diclofenac Sodium, Dipyrone Monohydrate, Dobbutamine Hydrochloride, Phenytoin Sodium, Sodium Succinate 100Mg, Sodium Succinate 500Mg, Human Insulin, Sodium Nitroprusside, Propranolol Hydrochloride, Salbutamol Sulfate, Simvastatin, Adenosine, Dihydrochloride, Heparin, Lidocaine Hydrochloride, Neomycin Sulfate + Bacitracin, Norepinephrine Hemitartrate, Omeprazole Sodium, Silver Sulfadiazine, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potassium Chloride, Nalbuphine Hydrochloride, Tranexamic Acid, Fentanyl Citrate, Haloperidol 5 Mg, Suxamethonium Chloride Un, Tenoxican, Midazolan, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Atorvastatin, Ipratropium Bromide, Bromopride 4 Mg, Captopril 25 Mg, Glucose 50%, Isosorbide Dinitrate, Cimetidine Hydrochloride, Collagenase Ointment, Tenecteplase + Syringe, Anesthetic Eye Drops, Flumazenil, Magnesium Sulfate 50%, Tramadol Hydrochloride, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride 40Mg, Morphine Sulfate 10Mg/Ml, Ketoprofen, Sodium Dipyrone, Ceftriaxone Disodium Powder, Clonidine Hydrochloride, Furosemide, Promethazine Hydrochloride 25Mg, Nifedipine, Lidocaine Hydrochloride, Phenobarbital Sodium, Nitroglycerin, Deslanoside, Levofloxacin, Ondansetron Hydrochloride, Ascobic Acid, Atropine Sulfate, Atropine Hydrochloride Chlorpromazine 5Mg, Metoclopramide Hydrochloride, Bromopride 5Mg/Ml, Glycerol 12%, Mannitol 20%, Atenolol 25 Mg, Methyldopa, Furosemide 40Mg, Paracetamol 500 Mg, Paracetamol 200Mg/Ml, Naloxone Hydrochloride, Spironolactone, Simethicone, Simethicone Bottle, Activated Charcoal 50 G Pack, Clonazepam 2.5 Mg/Ml Oral Solution, Etomidate, Hydralazine Hydrochloride, Metoprolol, Oxytocin
Key Value
Tender Value
716,598 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
15d64cdb-6fef-42c5-936c-3547db65ec60.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders