GTR 105975253

Bids Are Invited For Regionalized Acquisition Of General Injectable Medicines Southeast / Central-West Regions.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105975253
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90139/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Regionalized Acquisition Of General Injectable Medicines Southeast / Central-West Regions.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Desmopressin Acetate, Methylprednisolone, Octreotide, Acetylcysteine, 08/12/2025 - 11:39:44, Aminocaproic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Tranexamic Acid, Adenosine, Human Albumin, Alphaepoetin, Pulmonary Surfactant, Alprostadil, Alteplase, Aminophylline, Amiodarone, Atropine Sulfate, Betamethasone, Bromopride, Caffeine, Ketoprofen, Clonidine Hydrochloride, Hydralazine, Protamine Hydrochloride, Prothrombin Complex, Dantrolene Sodium, Deslanoside, Dexamethasone, Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride, Dimenhydrinate, Dipyrone Sodium, Dobutamine Hydrochloride, Dopamine, Ephedrine, Enoxaparin, Epinephrine, Methylergometrine Maleate, Scopolamine Butylbromide, Ethanolamine Oleate, Ethylephrine Hydrochloride, Filgrastim, Phytomenadione, Furosemide, Metaraminol, Sodium Heparin, Hydrocortisone, Human Immunoglobulin, Human Immunoglobulin, Insulin, Isosorbide, Desferoxamine Mesylate, Metoclopramide Hydrochloride, Metoprolol, Milrinone, Neostigmine Methylsulfate, Nitroglycerin, Sodium Nitroprusside, Norepinephrine, Oxytocin, Omeprazole, Ondansetron Hydrochloride, Ondansetron Hydrochloride, Papaverine, B Complex Vitamins, Promethazine Hydrochloride, Iron Iii, Surgical Sealant, Suxamethonium Chloride, Tenoxicam, Terbutaline Sulfate, Terlipressin, Tirofiban Hydrochloride, Vasopressin, Thiamine, Cyanocobalamin
Key Value
Tender Value
76,615,588 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
53f8e1dc-1d60-4f36-9647-8bbc484257ca.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders