GTR 105975234
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Supplies (Pen, Notebook, Clips)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105975234
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90142/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Supplies (Pen, Notebook, Clips)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Plastic Envelope, Adhesive Tape, Ballpoint Pen, Clip, Notebook, 08/12/2025 - 07:13:54, Scissors, Envelope
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
97c25389-add5-4738-9a14-6971aff2a8da.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.