GTR 105972065

Tenders Are Invited For Paper Trays; Ballpoint Pens; Glue-Pencil; Pwa Glue; Correctors; Stationery Staplers; Stationery Staplers; Staples For A Stapler; Staples For A Stapler; Stationery Paper Clips; Hole Punchers; Scissors From 210 Mm, Plastic Handles With Ergon. Inserts; Organizers; Bookmarks; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105972065
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-08-006521-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Paper Trays; Ballpoint Pens; Glue-Pencil; Pwa Glue; Correctors; Stationery Staplers; Stationery Staplers; Staples For A Stapler; Staples For A Stapler; Stationery Paper Clips; Hole Punchers; Scissors From 210 Mm, Plastic Handles With Ergon. Inserts; Organizers; Bookmarks; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Paper Trays; Ballpoint Pens; Glue-Pencil; Pwa Glue; Correctors; Stationery Staplers; Stationery Staplers; Staples For A Stapler; Staples For A Stapler; Stationery Paper Clips; Hole Punchers; Scissors From 210 Mm, Plastic Handles With Ergon. Inserts; Organizers; Bookmarks; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery
Key Value
Tender Value
120 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c16b679c-7869-4a99-b61a-69e139358ed3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders