GTR 105919030
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml; Ambroxol, Solution For Injections/Infusions 7.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets 500 Mg; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105919030
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-05-018699-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml; Ambroxol, Solution For Injections/Infusions 7.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets 500 Mg; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml; Ambroxol, Solution For Injections/Infusions 7.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets 500 Mg; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1...
Key Value
Tender Value
540 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8563030d-92d7-4ae4-9b68-10b2edef5f05.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.