GTR 105888167
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Eventual Supply Of General Use Office Materials (Security Forms, Labels, It Materials, Office Materials) Intended To Meet The Needs Of The Regional Council Of Medicine Of The State Of São Paulo – Cremesp, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105888167
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90036/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Eventual Supply Of General Use Office Materials (Security Forms, Labels, It Materials, Office Materials) Intended To Meet The Needs Of The Regional Council Of Medicine Of The State Of São Paulo – Cremesp, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Security Paper, Personalized Label, Adhesive Label, Ribbon, 05/12/2025 - 07:18:29, Data Recording Tape, Drive Cleaning Tape, Self-Adhesive Label, Self-Adhesive Label, Display Panel, Security Seal, Page Marker
Key Value
Tender Value
375,587 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5cb05487-8709-4634-96a1-7df8979fbd9e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.