GTR 105872956

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Expedient Materials Intended To Maintenance The Activities Of The Various Secretariats That Are Part Of The Municipal Administration, According To The Specifications Contained In This Terms Of Reference.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105872956
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
001.03.12.2025-DIV/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Expedient Materials Intended To Maintenance The Activities Of The Various Secretariats That Are Part Of The Municipal Administration, According To The Specifications Contained In This Terms Of Reference.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
White Envelope For Legal A4 (Pct With 100 Units), A5 Wooden Paper Envelope - Dimensions 20Mm Yellow Office 23 162Mmx229mm 90G Box W/ 100 Units, 05/12/2025 - 10:43:00, 05/12/2025 - 10:43:01, 05/12/2025 - 10:44:01, 05/12/2025 - 10:44:02, Wooden Paper Legal Envelope - Dimensions 260Mm 229 Pct With 100 Units, White Letter Envelope Without Zip Code 11.4 6X66.5Mm (Pct With 100 Sheets), 1 Row Label 107X36, Box With 4000 Units, Adhesive Label For Inkjet Laser, Size 12.7 X 44.45Mm, Box With 100 Sheets, Ink-Jet/Laser Label A4 55.8 A4350 Pt 1000 Units, Ink-Jet/Laser Label A4 46, 5 X 23, 2 Carreiras, Caixa Com 12000 Unids., Fita Adesiva Dupla Face Polipropileno, 12Mmx30m, É Adesivada Em Suas Duas Faces Com Adesivo Acrílico Com Alto Poder De Aderência, Pacote Com 6 Unids., Fita Adesiva Crepe 18Mm X 50M. Composition: Crepe Paper And Adhesive Based On Rubber And Resins. (Present Fsc Certificate), Gummed Adhesive Tape With Reinforcement, 80Mm, Made Of Kraft Paper, Roll With 165M., Gummed Adhesive Tape, Presentation In Roll Measuring Approximately 25Mm X 50M, Minimum Validity Of 01 Year, Counting From The Delivery Date. (Show Fsc Certificate), Roll Presentation Measuring Approximately 32Mm X 50M, Transparent Adhesive Tape, Roll Presentation Measuring Approximately 12Mm Assorted (Roll Approximately 10M), Decorative Tape, Roll Presentation Measuring Approximately 15Mm X 50M, A Contar Da Data De Entrega., Fita Zebrada, Produzida A Partir De Um Filme De Polietileno Sem Adesivo, Resistente E Durável, Rolo Com 200M., Borracha Ponteira, Sintética, Com Encaixe Para A Ponta Seca Do Lápis, Pacote Com 100 Unidades., Borracha Branca Retangular (Nº 40 Caixa Com 40 Unid - Produto Sem Packaging: 3.3 Hardcover, Containing At Least 96 Sheets, Front And Back Cover In Duplex Cardboard, 96 Sheets, Measuring Approximately 200 Plastic Coated, Dimensions 200
Key Value
Tender Value
12,347,355 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6e6e8239-5764-4143-a0ed-5a5228889eff.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders