GTR 105872655
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Office Materials, In Installments, To Serve The Various Sectors Of The Municipal Government And School Materials For The Education Division
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105872655
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
076/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Office Materials, In Installments, To Serve The Various Sectors Of The Municipal Government And School Materials For The Education Division
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Permanent Agenda, Stamp Pad, Whiteboard Eraser, Simple Sharpener, Assorted Colors, Cardboard Dead File, 05/12/2025 - 14:14:21, Polypropylene Dead File, 7Mm Thin Hot Glue Stick, 12Mm Thick Hot Glue Stick, Drawing Pad, Thermal Paper Coil For Ecf, White School Eraser, Notebook - Spiral, Hard Cover 1/4 - 96 Sheets, Hard Cover, 200Mm Large Drawing Booklet, With 48 Sheets 275X205, Small Drawing Booklet Notebook, With 40 Sheets 202X140, Triple Correspondence Box, Desk Calculator, Blue Ballpoint Pen, Black Ballpoint Pen, Red Ballpoint Pen, 6-Color Felt Pen, Faceted Tip Highlighter Pen For Strokes From 1 To 4 Mm, Fluorescent Paint In Yellow Color, Cardboard In White, Yellow, Light Blue And Pink, Measuring 150G, 50X66, Nickel Plated Clips 3/0, Nickel Plated Clips 6/0, Nickel Plated Clips 8/0, White Glue 1 Kg, White Glue 40G, Colored Glue - Pct With 6 Colors, Glue Stick, School Glue 90G, Glue 25G Glitter. Various Colors, Has An Applicator Nozzle, Non-Toxic Material, E.V.A. Glue. And Styrofoam, Bracket Nº 06, Bracket Nº 08, Bracket Nº 10, Animated Contact For Early Childhood Education - 45Cm Units, Legal Letter Envelope, 75 G, 114 250 Units, White Bag Envelope, Size 220 X 320 Mm, 90G, Kraft Bag Envelope, 229 Adhesive - Crep 25Mm 6 Rolls, Transparent Polypropylene Adhesive Tape 48X50 - Pct With 5 Rolls, Transparent Adhesive Tape For Packaging - 48Mmx45mm - Pack With 4 Rolls, A4 Matte Adhesive Sheet, Long Wax Chalk, White Plasticized School Chalk - Box With 50 Units, Colored Plasticized School Chalk - Box With 50 Units, Large Table Stapler 23/8-13, Large Table Stapler 26/6, Large Capacity Stapler For 23/13 Stapler - Box With 1000 Units. -, Clamp For Stapler 26 Correspondence Protocol, Modeling Clay, Finger Dip In Cream, Carbon Paper, Incorporated Cardboard Paper, Cellophone Paper In Blue, Lilac, Pink And Green, Color Set Paper - 621.005.883, Transparent Contact Paper, Crepe Paper, Photographic Paper, Kraft Paper, Laminated Paper, Oficio Ii Paper, For Reprographic Copies, (75 G/M2) 24 Kilos, Color White, 216
Key Value
Tender Value
635,532 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e1caa7cc-1fa7-4702-b414-b9b712e1e00e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.