GTR 105872017

Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Hygiene Items For Patients Treated At Caps (Psychosocial Care Center).

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105872017
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
25/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Hygiene Items For Patients Treated At Caps (Psychosocial Care Center).
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
90G Bar Soap With Moisturizing Actives, Neutral Ph, Antibacterial, Mild Fragrance. Registered With Anvisa, Dental Floss In Polyamide, Wax And Aroma, Individually Packed In A Plastic Case, Pocket Type, With Flip Lid, Roll With 25 Meters. Thermoplastic Resin Thread, Which Resists Fraying And Breaking, Gentle For Gums And Fingers, Effective In Removing Interdental Bacterial Plaque. Registered With Anvisa., Toothpaste With Fluoride, 90G, 1450 To 1500 Ppm In Mono Fluoride Sodium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Water, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Sodium Silicate, Sorbitol, Poly Thylene Glycol, Sodium Saccharin, Methylparaben, Propylpa Rabeno, Carboxymethylcellulose And Aromatic Composition. With Formula Whitening And/Or For Sensitive Teeth. Approved By Abo. Registered With Anvisa., Shampoo For Adult Use; Composed Of Lauryl Ether, Sodium Sulfate, Fatty Acid Nipagimdiethanolamide, Sodium Chloride, For Normal Hair, 200 Ml Bottle, Registered With Anvisa., Roll-On Deodorant, Unisex Antiperspirant, 50 Ml - Minimum 24 Hour Protection. Composition: Aqua; Aluminum Chlorohydrate; Isoceteth-20; Paraffinum Liquidum; Butylene Glycol; Glyceryl Isostearate; Par Fum; Persea Gratissima Oil; Maris Limus Extract; Trea Shell Extract; Peg 150 Distearate; Propylene Glycol. Registered With Anvisa., 05/12/2025 - 15:29:49, Disposable Shaver; Material: Resistant Plastic; 02 Parallel Stainless Steel Blades, Sharp, Without Signs Of Oxidation Or Burrs; Lubrifi Cante Tape: With Tape; Packaging: With Identification Data / Origin / Batch Number. Card With 12 Units., Bath Loofah, Polyurethane Sponge In Assorted Colors, Non-Toxic, Anti-Allergic, Texture Developed To Absorb Large Quantities Of Foam., Toothbrush, Nylon Bristle Material, Plastic Handle Material, Straight Handle Type, Rectangular Head Shape, With Rounded Corners, Adult Application, Additional Features Slightly Flexible Handle., Wide Handle Comb Made Of Resistant Plastic Material Measuring Approximately 205Mm Registered With Anvisa., Sanitary Pad, Feminine, Normal Size, Dry Or Soft To The Touch Coverage With Flaps, With Internal Waterproof Protector And Edges, Original Factory Packaging, Expiration Date Stamped On The Packaging, Package With 10 (Ten) Units. Provide The Product With Sealed Packaging, So As Not To Compromise The Quality Of The Product., Adult Disposable Diaper Size Adjustable – Opens And Closes System For Fastening, Externally Showing Manufacturer Data, Origin, Batch And Expiry Date, Being Size L Package With 08 Units Gender: Unisex, Adult Disposable Diaper Size M, Anatomical Shape Presentation, Containing Adjustable Adhesive Tapes – Opens And Closes System For Fastening, Externally Showing Manufacturer Data, Being Size M Packaging Of 08 Units Gender: Unisex, Hair Conditioner Presentation: With 325 Ml. Description: Water, Cetostearyl Alcohol, Cetrimonium Chloride, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Shea Butter Cetyl Esters, Fragrance, Glycerol, Castor Oil, Methylchloroisothiazolinone (E
Key Value
Tender Value
16,684 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f966e84b-b5bc-40a4-a95f-6383248f9e5c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders