GTR 105868209

Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Code Dk 021:2015- 33610000-9- Medicinal Products For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Gastrointestinal Tract And Metabolic Disorders) Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Ambroxol 30 Mg Tablets; Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Xylometazoline Nasal Spray, 1 Mg/Ml Per 10 Ml; Pentoxifylline, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Platyfilin Solution For Injection, 2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Chloramphenicol/Methylura...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105868209
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-05-005267-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Code Dk 021:2015- 33610000-9- Medicinal Products For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Gastrointestinal Tract And Metabolic Disorders) Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Ambroxol 30 Mg Tablets; Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Xylometazoline Nasal Spray, 1 Mg/Ml Per 10 Ml; Pentoxifylline, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Platyfilin Solution For Injection, 2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Chloramphenicol/Methylura...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Pharmaceutical Products (Code Dk 021:2015- 33610000-9- Medicinal Products For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Gastrointestinal Tract And Metabolic Disorders) Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Ambroxol 30 Mg Tablets; Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Xylometazoline Nasal Spray, 1 Mg/Ml Per 10 Ml; Pentoxifylline, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Platyfilin Solution For Injection, 2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Chloramphenicol/Methylura...
Key Value
Tender Value
150,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5e1ec2b7-0570-4a85-bf24-1bbed8a40003.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders