GTR 105867065

Tenders Are Invited For Office Paper, Format Paper, Files, Markers, Adhesive Tapes, Pens, Erasers, Pencils, Staples, Glue, Corrector, Laminating Film, Magnets For Whiteboards, Means For Cleaning Office Equipment, Staples, Correctors, - 30190000-7 Miscellaneous Office Equipment According To Dk 021:2015

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105867065
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-05-018242-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Office Paper, Format Paper, Files, Markers, Adhesive Tapes, Pens, Erasers, Pencils, Staples, Glue, Corrector, Laminating Film, Magnets For Whiteboards, Means For Cleaning Office Equipment, Staples, Correctors, - 30190000-7 Miscellaneous Office Equipment According To Dk 021:2015
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Office Paper, Format Paper, Files, Markers, Adhesive Tapes, Pens, Erasers, Pencils, Staples, Glue, Corrector, Laminating Film, Magnets For Whiteboards, Means For Cleaning Office Equipment, Staples, Correctors, - 30190000-7 Miscellaneous Office Equipment According To Dk 021:2015
Key Value
Tender Value
48,583 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
05605493-0519-4c5d-8b0a-bbbdeb981bd9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders