GTR 105817701
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Group Ii Service Materials Blue, Black And Red Whiteboard Brush, Blue, Black And Red Overhead Projector Pen, Black Black And Red Blue Stamp Ink, Notebook Brochure, Finger Moisturizer, Blue Polished Paste, Adhesive Tape Style With Blade.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105817701
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2028/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Group Ii Service Materials Blue, Black And Red Whiteboard Brush, Blue, Black And Red Overhead Projector Pen, Black Black And Red Blue Stamp Ink, Notebook Brochure, Finger Moisturizer, Blue Polished Paste, Adhesive Tape Style With Blade.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
(L1) 7504.861-Brush, Use: Whiteboard, Material: Plastic, Color: Blue, Shape: Body: Cylindrical, Tip: Round, Composition: Alcohol-Based Ink, Tip Thickness: +/- 5Mm, Additional Features: Refillable Charge, Units. Size: Unit, (L2) 7504.862-Brush, Color: Red, Additional Features: Disposable Charge, (L3) 7504.864-Brush, Color: Black, (L4) 7504.3196-Pen, Type: Permanent Marker Brush, Use: Overhead Projector, Cd, Body: In Polypropylene, Tip: Medium In Polyester With 2Mm, Ink: Alcohol-Based, Cap: With Clip, In Ink Color, Additional Features: Engraving Of The Manufacturers Brand On The Pen Body, (L5) 7504.3193-Pen, Color: Black, Tip: Medium, In Polyester With 2Mm, 04/12/2025 - 12:00:06, (L6) 7504.3197-Pen, Color: Red, (L7) 7504.2496-Ink, Use: For Self-Inking Stamp And Pad, Composition: Water-Based, Packaging: 40Ml Bottle (With Variation Of Up To 10%), (L8) 7504.3187-Ink, Packaging: 40Ml Bottle (With Variation Of +/- 10%), (L9) 7504.2428-Ink, Packaging: 40Ml Bottle (With 10% Variation), (L10) 7503.3265-Notebook, Type: Language, Brochure, 96 Sheets, Format: 1/4 (Minimum 140Mm X 200Mm), Presentation: Stapled, Lined, Cover E Flexible Back Cover, Inner Sheets With Margins And Lines, Weight: Sheets 56G/M², Front And Back Cover 120G/M², Composition: Made Of White Alkaline Paper, (L11) 7504.3089-Finger Moistener, In Paste, Use: Handling Banknotes And Paper In General, Composition: Based On Fatty Acid And Glycols, Packaging: Plastic Case With Lid, Net Weight: 12G (Variation +/-10%), Additional Features: Non-Toxic, Non-Greasy, (L12) 7504.2523-Corrugated Folder, Material: Polypropylene (Polionda), With Flap, Elastic, Spine: 40Mm, (L13) 7504.976-Tape Adhesive, Type: Cellophane, Single-Sided, Material: Cellophane Film, Resin And Rubber Based Adhesive, Color: Transparent, Dimension: 25Mm 9Mm, Stylus Length: 130Mm, Additional Features: With Safety Lock, (L15) 7504.4429-Adhesive Tape, Type: Crepe, Material: Crepe Paper, Resin And Synthetic Rubber, Color: White, Dimension: 25Mmx50m, Additional Features: Roll
Key Value
Tender Value
109,226 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
80f57ff1-4db0-4c7f-8df3-3049b9e305b3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.