GTR 105803872

Tenders Are Invited For Office Paper, Format, Paper Pads For Notes, Binders, Document Files, Proofreaders, Paper Clips, Cleaning Products For Office Equipment, Paper Trays, Paper Trays, Paper Trays, Paper Trays, Markers, Markers, Markers, Markers, Markers, Markers, Adhesive Tape Stationery, Adhesive Tape Stationery, Index Dividers, Tablet Folders (Clipboards), Mailing Envelopes, Pva Glue, Pencil Glue, Stapler Staples, Calendar, Stationery Staplers, Notebooks

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105803872
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-04-020562-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Office Paper, Format, Paper Pads For Notes, Binders, Document Files, Proofreaders, Paper Clips, Cleaning Products For Office Equipment, Paper Trays, Paper Trays, Paper Trays, Paper Trays, Markers, Markers, Markers, Markers, Markers, Markers, Adhesive Tape Stationery, Adhesive Tape Stationery, Index Dividers, Tablet Folders (Clipboards), Mailing Envelopes, Pva Glue, Pencil Glue, Stapler Staples, Calendar, Stationery Staplers, Notebooks
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Office Paper, Format, Paper Pads For Notes, Binders, Document Files, Proofreaders, Paper Clips, Cleaning Products For Office Equipment, Paper Trays, Paper Trays, Paper Trays, Paper Trays, Markers, Markers, Markers, Markers, Markers, Markers, Adhesive Tape Stationery, Adhesive Tape Stationery, Index Dividers, Tablet Folders (Clipboards), Mailing Envelopes, Pva Glue, Pencil Glue, Stapler Staples, Calendar, Stationery Staplers, Notebooks
Key Value
Tender Value
54,060 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a1f03646-d890-4992-b022-f902c285c18c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders