GTR 105761666

Tenders Are Invited For Purchasing Of Ac Compressor & Condenser Coil

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105761666
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
MOD/SUP/11/03/34/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchasing Of Ac Compressor & Condenser Coil
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Purchasing of Ac Compressor & Condenser Coil Procurement Method: Invitation for Quotations / Shopping Geographic Location: Sri Jayawardenepura Bid Closing Date & Time: 2025-12-09 11:00:00 Tender Link : https://promise.lk//?p=public_cont&a=view_procurement_by_public&id=K49dmoQ2QR69KjfmCOGROtpIHFCZrQJFaBWy9He9Aio
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
672a58c8-0c57-43b2-95b3-17889b9f040e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders