GTR 105754887

Bids Are Invited For Pe 10037_2025_Acquisition Of Disposable Diapers By Failed Batch Of Pe 10031_25

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105754887
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10037/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Pe 10037_2025_Acquisition Of Disposable Diapers By Failed Batch Of Pe 10031_25
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Childrens Disposable Diaper, Pants Type, Closing At The Waist Using Adhesive Tapes (No Need For Another Accessory For Fastening) With Absorbent Gel, Cellulose Pulp Must Be Anatomical Blanket, And Have Anti-Leak Barriers. Size Xxg (Over 15Kg), 03/12/2025 - 13:47:55
Key Value
Tender Value
270,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
42120ca1-5766-4379-abdb-d1a79ae0b59c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders