GTR 105751358

Tenders Are Invited For Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105751358
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-03-005634-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle
Key Value
Tender Value
35,240 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
28fc0b3c-6b77-406a-9da9-026759257c28.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders