GTR 105742772
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In A Bottle, Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml 10 Ml #1, Pilocarpine Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml 10 Ml, Levofloxacin Eye Drops Solution 5 Mg/Ml Bottle 5 Ml, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml U Dropper Containers, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg, Acetazolamide, Tablets, Each 250 Mg, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2G, Cefepime, Powder For Injection, 2.0G, Octreotide...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105742772
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-03-015941-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In A Bottle, Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml 10 Ml #1, Pilocarpine Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml 10 Ml, Levofloxacin Eye Drops Solution 5 Mg/Ml Bottle 5 Ml, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml U Dropper Containers, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg, Acetazolamide, Tablets, Each 250 Mg, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2G, Cefepime, Powder For Injection, 2.0G, Octreotide...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In A Bottle, Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml 10 Ml #1, Pilocarpine Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml 10 Ml, Levofloxacin Eye Drops Solution 5 Mg/Ml Bottle 5 Ml, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml U Dropper Containers, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg, Acetazolamide, Tablets, Each 250 Mg, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2G, Cefepime, Powder For Injection, 2.0G, Octreotide...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,818,909 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5488393d-51cb-41b7-b30b-0de85fca5d3b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.