GTR 105710457

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office, Stationery And Office Materials.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105710457
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
173/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office, Stationery And Office Materials.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
A3 Bond Paper 297 Others. Off Paper Type Or Similar. (Custom Packaging). (Request Sample)., White Glue 90 Grams - School, Bottle With 90 Grams, Non-Toxic, Washable, Pva Base., White Glue 1000 Grams - School, Bottle With 1000 Grams, Water-Based Liquid Concealer, Non-Toxic, 18 Ml., 02/12/2025 - 16:30:27, Staple Extractor Type Spatula, Stainless Steel, Minimum Length: 14.5 Cm., Clips N.2/0 - Nickel Plated Supplied In Personalized, Hermetically Sealed Plastic Bags, Indicating The Date Of Manufacture. Net Weight 500G., Clips 6/0 - Nickel Plated Supplied In Personalized And Hermetically Sealed Plastic Bags, Clips 8/0 - Nickel Plated Supplied In Personalized And Hermetically Closed Plastic Bags, Blue Polionda File Box - Bank Box Type, For Dead File, Having A Form For Filling In Data On The Side. Dimensions: 36 Cm. X 24.5 Cm 12Mm X 65M High Bonding, Double Sided Adhesive Tape 19Mm X 30M. In White Color, With Strong Paper Covered With Adhesive Based On Natural Rubber And Synthetic Resins On Both Sides. Silicone Paper Liner (Non-Stick) Treated On Both Sides. For Work On Fixing Posters, Ornaments, Arrangements, Assemblies, General Uses For Decoration., Crepe Tape - White On One Side, Roll 19Mm 60 Sheets - Punch With Border, Painted Steel, 02 Holes, All In Metal., 3-Tier Paper Bin - In Resistant Acrylic, Transparent, Smoked, Asfora Type Or Similar, Packed In Manufacturers Cardboard Box., Durex Holder - Tabletop, For Rolls Of Measures 25Mmx50m Minimum Weight 1Kg., Pencil Holder - In Acrylic C/03 Divisions Type Asfora Or Similar, Blue Stamp Ink - Bottle With 40Ml. Composition: Water, Organic Dyes, Glycol And Preservatives., Black Stamp Ink - Bottle With 40Ml. Composition: Water, Suspended Folder - 450 Gram Weight - Horizontal With Transparent Display, Label And Clip, Plastic Rail. Packaging: Box Containing 50 Units, Large Knife - Wide With 18Mm Steel Blade, Small Knife - Narrow With 9Mm Steel Blade, Gum - Elastic, Latex Rubber, No. 26/6, Anti-Rust Treatment, Box With 5000 Units., Mechanical Pencil 0, 5 - Compact Type, 7 - Compact Type, 100-Sheet Hard Cover Book, Approx. 216 X 320 Mm, Borderless, Black. Numbered, Hard Cover Point Book, With 100 Sheets, Great Finish, Black, 4 Signatures, Measurements: 220 Lasting Up To 8X Longer, Type (Panassonic Power Alkaline), Packaging With 02 Batteries, White Duraplac Clipboard With Metallic Clip, Legal Size (Acrimet Type Or Similar - Code. Ref.111/0), Yellow Text Marker - Fluorescent Pen, Water-Based Ink, Containing 2.50G, Thick Stroke: 2.5 0U 5, 00 Mm, Longevity: Approximately 2,500 Cm2, Body, Lid And Bottom In Polypropylene, Filter In Polyester, Chamfered Tip And
Key Value
Tender Value
9,396,140 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c80d0a15-6b9f-491e-ba38-401e4952fa7d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders