GTR 105706157
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Future Hiring Of A Company Specializing In The Supply Of Office, School And Teaching Materials To Meet The Needs Of The Municipality.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105706157
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
023/2025/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Future Hiring Of A Company Specializing In The Supply Of Office, School And Teaching Materials To Meet The Needs Of The Municipality.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Blue Medium Writing Ballpoint Pen - Hexagonal - With Sigh - Yellow Metal, Box C/50 Units -, Black Medium Writing Ballpoint Pen - Hexagon - With Sigh - Yellow Metal, Red Medium Writing Ballpoint Pen - Hexagonal - With Sigh - Yellow Metal, A4 Plastic Binding Cover In Varied Colors To Choose -, Cardboard Pack With 100 Units -, 02/12/2025 - 16:56:53, Large Clips -, Medium Clips -, Small Clips -, White Liquid Glue, 40 Gr, Packed In A Sturdy Non-Toxic Plastic Bottle, With 12 Units -, Tube Type Glue Silicone Material For Hot Glue Gun, Pct With 12 Units -, Concealer Liquid, Water-Based Material, Quick Drying, Individual Bottle Presentation, Plain Paper Application, Volume 18 Ml, Non-Toxic, Box With 12 Units -, Durex, Adhesive Packaging Tape, Resin And Synthetic Rubber Material, Length 50 M, Width 50 Mm, Thickness 0.20 Mm, General Packaging Application, Type Cardboard Tube, Transparent Color -, Elastic, Made Of Resistant Rubber, Type For Money, Yellow, Pct W/ 1 Kg -, White Envelopes For Correspondence, Bag Type, Size 160 X 220Mm -, Legal Envelopes, Size 114 Binding, Assorted Colors -, Stylus, Design, Material Sturdy Plastic Body, Blade Width 9 Mm, Narrow, Retractable Blade Type, Blade Attachment Type Pressure Fitting Box C/ 12 Units -, White Adhesive Label 50, 8 With 25 Sheets -, White Adhesive Label 66.7 Length Colored With 12 Colors, Black Graphite Pencil No. 02, Solid Wooden Body, Round, Pointed, Measuring At Least 17.5 Cm, Box With 144 Units -, Minute Book, Black Hardcover, Bond Paper Material, Quantity Of Sheets 100, Weight 75 G/M2, Length 297 Mm, Width 210 Mm -, Protocol Book 100 Pages -, Text Marker -, Carbon Paper With 100 Sheets – Format 22 A4 Sulfite – 210 28.5 Or 2 Mm – Black Color -, Paper Puncher – Professional Metallic Steel Structure With 2 Holes, Approximately Capacity To Punch 100 Sheets – Black Color -, Pen Holder, Clips And Card, A
Key Value
Tender Value
1,752,099 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
401f590c-2deb-4271-893d-66a02bcb24de.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.