GTR 105706069
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Hiring A Company Specialized For The Supply Of School Materials, For Free Distribution To Students And Teachers Of The Municipal Education Network Of Mairiporã For The Years 2026 And 2027.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105706069
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
64/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Hiring A Company Specialized For The Supply Of School Materials, For Free Distribution To Students And Teachers Of The Municipal Education Network Of Mairiporã For The Years 2026 And 2027.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
School Diary, Modeling Dough 12 Colors, Bond Paper 100 Sheets, Crayons 12 Super Colors, Liquid Glue 150 Gr., 02/12/2025 - 18:01:31, Gouache Paint 06 Colors, Finger Painting Paint (06 Colors), Elastic Flap Paste, Colored Glue, Brush No. 08 Round, School Scissors, Spiral Drawing Notebook With 96 Sheets, Jumbo Felt Pen 12 Colors, Short Jumbo Colored Pencils 12 Colors, Sharpener With Triple Pencil Holder, School Eraser, Hard Cover Brochure Notebook 96 Sheets (Paperback), Jumbo Graphite Pencil, Round Brochure Brush, Crayon (12 Colors), Spiral Drawing Notebook With 96 Sheets, Hb No. 2 Pencil, Sharpener With Deposit, Jumbo Felt Pen 12 Colors, Full Jumbo Colored Pencil (12 Colors), Hard Cover Brochure Notebook 96 Sheets (Brochure), School Diary, Round Brochure Brush, Bond Paper 100 Sheets, Elastic Flap Folder, Sharpener With Deposit, University Spiral Notebook Hard Cover 200 Fls, Full Colored Pencils (12 Colors), Blue Ballpoint Pen, Black Ballpoint Pen, Glue Stick, Black Pencil Hb Nº 2, Yellow Highlighter Pen, Green Highlighter Pen, 30 Cm Transparent Ruler, Red Ballpoint Pen, Case (Necessary), Marker Pen Pink Text, Concealer Tape, Adhesive Pad, Small Stapler, 6-Color Felt Pen, Masking Tape 24 X 50
Key Value
Tender Value
1,331 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
617e1243-3c70-46a4-ae4b-56d3d0d7d856.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.