GTR 105706007

Bids Are Invited For Medicines

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105706007
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PCE1913820250351/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Medicines
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Chloride, Potassium, Syrup 60 Mg/Ml, Salbutamol, 5Mg/Ml Nebulization Solution, Saccharomyces, Boulardii, 100Mg, Capsule., Blue, Patent V, Sodium Salt, 25Mg/Ml (2.5%), 2Ml Ampoule, Multivitamin, Pediatric, Oral Solution, Bottle With 20Ml., 02/12/2025 - 11:25:42, Atropine, Sulfate, 10Mg/Ml (1%), Ophthalmic Solution, Bottle With 5Ml.
Key Value
Tender Value
27,374 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
26184067-f723-4450-ac28-ad21be9b88a2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders