GTR 105693623

Tenders Are Invited For Construction Materials: Ruberoid, Self-Adhesive Tape, Primer

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105693623
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-02-012356-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Materials: Ruberoid, Self-Adhesive Tape, Primer
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Construction Materials: Ruberoid, Self-Adhesive Tape, Primer
Key Value
Tender Value
797,279 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5751407d-bbfa-4b7a-831a-1fee8e97fcdd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders