GTR 105691913
Tenders Are Invited For Paper Pads, Office Adhesive Tape, Document Files, Paper Trays, Notepads, Self-Adhesive Labels, Office Staplers, Hole Punches, Office Knives, Diaries, Weeklies And Planners, Archive Boxes, Office Paper, Format, Stamp Paint, Water Based, Color Blue, 25-30 Ml, Glue-Pencil, Pva, 15-25G, Staples For Stapler No. 24/6, 1000 Pcs., Corrector-Pen, 8-12Ml, Metal Staples 25-33Mm, Triangular, Nickel-Plated, 100 Pcs., Mailing Envelopes C4 (229X324 Mm), Glass, 0+1 White Offset 80 G/M², Postal Envelopes C5 (162X229 Mm) With Window, Glass, 0+0 White Offset 80 G/M², Postal Envelopes Dl...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105691913
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-02-010978-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Paper Pads, Office Adhesive Tape, Document Files, Paper Trays, Notepads, Self-Adhesive Labels, Office Staplers, Hole Punches, Office Knives, Diaries, Weeklies And Planners, Archive Boxes, Office Paper, Format, Stamp Paint, Water Based, Color Blue, 25-30 Ml, Glue-Pencil, Pva, 15-25G, Staples For Stapler No. 24/6, 1000 Pcs., Corrector-Pen, 8-12Ml, Metal Staples 25-33Mm, Triangular, Nickel-Plated, 100 Pcs., Mailing Envelopes C4 (229X324 Mm), Glass, 0+1 White Offset 80 G/M², Postal Envelopes C5 (162X229 Mm) With Window, Glass, 0+0 White Offset 80 G/M², Postal Envelopes Dl...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Paper Pads, Office Adhesive Tape, Document Files, Paper Trays, Notepads, Self-Adhesive Labels, Office Staplers, Hole Punches, Office Knives, Diaries, Weeklies And Planners, Archive Boxes, Office Paper, Format, Stamp Paint, Water Based, Color Blue, 25-30 Ml, Glue-Pencil, Pva, 15-25G, Staples For Stapler No. 24/6, 1000 Pcs., Corrector-Pen, 8-12Ml, Metal Staples 25-33Mm, Triangular, Nickel-Plated, 100 Pcs., Mailing Envelopes C4 (229X324 Mm), Glass, 0+1 White Offset 80 G/M², Postal Envelopes C5 (162X229 Mm) With Window, Glass, 0+0 White Offset 80 G/M², Postal Envelopes Dl...
Key Value
Tender Value
62,601 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8edbb0b8-7a61-4ba7-9e2c-b46304b8f21d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.