GTR 105653590

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105653590
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90070/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Coiled Printing Paper, Felt Pen, Correction Tape, Adhesive Label, Classifier, 01/12/2025 - 07:18:00
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
07f4696d-9a13-4851-b980-b27f7933bef5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders