GTR 105636028

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Childrens Personal Hygiene Materials, Disposable Diapers And Wet Twipes For Teaching Units Linked To The Municipal Education Department

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105636028
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
40/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Childrens Personal Hygiene Materials, Disposable Diapers And Wet Twipes For Teaching Units Linked To The Municipal Education Department
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Childrens Cologne 250Ml - Childrens Cologne In Lavender Fragrance. Dermatologically Tested. Packaging With 250Ml., Childrens Combing Cream 300Ml - Cream For Combing Childrens Hair. With Natural Ingredients. Dermatologically Tested. Packaging With 300 Ml, Disposable G Childrens Diaper. Disposable G Infant Diaper With Anti-Leak Barriers, Adhesive Tape, Dermatologically Approved. Package With 80 Diapers., Disposable Childrens Xl Diaper. Xg Disposable Childrens Diaper With Anti-Leak Barriers, Dermatologically Approved. Pack Of 70 Diapers., Childrens Scent-Free Wet Wipes - Fragrance Free. No Alcohol. 96% Water. No Parabens. No Dyes. Dermatologically Tested And With Easy Pull System. Kit With At Least 12 Units., 01/12/2025 - 09:15:30, Childrens Liquid Soap 500Ml - Neutral Liquid Soap For Children. Gentle Cleansing With Physiological Ph. Hypoallergenic And Dermatologically Tested With 500 Ml., Neutral Childrens Shampoo 500Ml - Neutral Childrens Shampoo For All Hair Types. Dermatologically Tested. Packaging With 500Ml.
Key Value
Tender Value
22,249 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
26f8f4c6-4196-4ecf-b3bc-013ff8c9b1b8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders