GTR 105635641
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future Acquisition Of School Materials Intended To Service Students Enrolled In Schools In The Education Network Of The Municipality Of Galiléia/Mg.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105635641
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
000019/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future Acquisition Of School Materials Intended To Service Students Enrolled In Schools In The Education Network Of The Municipality Of Galiléia/Mg.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Permanent Agenda., Stamp Pad - Black, Eraser For Whiteboard, Simple Plastic Sharpener 1 Hole, Battery For Thermometer, 01/12/2025 - 13:32:21, 9V Alkaline Battery, 3V Cr2032 Lithium Battery, Balloons In Assorted Colors, Straw Balloon, Metallic Straw Balloon, Sparkling Balloons, Decorated Balloon, Glitter Heart Balloon, String 1Kg 6 Strands, Soft White Eraser N 40, White Eraser Tip, Calligraphy Notebook - 60 Sheets, Notebook With Lining - Paperback, Notebook Without Lining - Paperback, Notebook With Lining - Hardcover Paperback, Archive Box;, Pen With Porous Tip, Felt Pen, Ballpoint Pen Grip - Blue Color, Grip Ballpoint Pen - Red Color, Ballpoint Pen - Thick Writing - Black Color, Ballpoint Pen - Thick Writing - Blue Color, Ballpoint Pen - Thick Writing - Red Color, Cardboard;, Cardboard - White Color, Educational Stamps;, Paper Clips - 2/0, Paper Clips - 4/0, Paper Clips - 6/0, Paper Clips - 8/0, Acetate Cover For Binding, Acetate Cover For Binding - Black, White School Glue - 500Gr, White School Glue - 110Gr, Glue With Glitter, Hot Glue In Thin Stick, Hot Glue In Thick Stick;, Liquid Silicone Glue - 500 Ml, Liquid Silicone Glue - 90 Ml, Eva Glue And Styrofoam - 500 Grams, Eva Glue And Styrofoam - 90 Grams, Milky Thermoline Glue, Rest Mat, Class Diary, Class Diary - Green Cover, Class Diary - Physics Ed, Correspondence Envelope, Brown Color, Correspondence Envelope Brown Color - 240X340mm, Bag Type Envelope - 250X 353Mm, Colorless Pvc Plastic Spiral - 09 Mm., Colorless Pvc Plastic Spiral - 12 Mm., Colorless Pvc Plastic Spiral - 14 Mm., Colorless Pvc Plastic Spiral - 17 Mm., Colorless Pvc Plastic Spiral - 29 Mm, Knife, Scalpel Precision Knife Model Crafts, White Adhesive Label, Electrical Extension Bar, Felt, Fiber, Nylon Thread, Nylon Thread, Ramie Thread, Sisal Thread, Adhesive Tape - 45Mm Laminated, Demarcation Tape, Demarcation Tape, Green Demarcation Tape, Blue Demarcation Tape, Ribbon, Flower - Dehydrated Ever Living Flowers With Varied Colors, Flower - Dehydrated Ever Living Flowers In White Color, Flower - Dehydrated Natural Gypsofila (Mosquito). Baby Pink, White Color And Marsala Color, Styrofoam Sheet 10 Mm, Styrofoam Sheet 15 Mm, Styrofoam Sheet 20 Mm, Styrofoam Sheet 5 Mm, Crayons, Crayons, Colorless Shellac, Table Stapler -, Professional Stapler, Pressure Stapler, Stapler Staple - 26/6., Stapler Stapler 23/8, Stapler For Stapler 23/10, Stapler For Stapler 23/13, Stapler 106/6, Stapler For Stapler - 106/8., Balloon Compressor Inflator, Jute - 100% Natural Fabric, Jute - 100% Natural Fabric - Gold Threads, Jute With Red Gold Threads, Jute - 100% Natural Fabric - Fios Dourados., Flag Kit - Brazil, Minas Gerais And Galilee, Banner Kit -, Metallic Sequin - Red, Metallic Sequin - Gold, Metallic Sequin - Silver, Metallic Sequin - Pink, Metallic Sequin - Green, Metallic Sequin - Blue, Wax Pencil, Ecolapis Color Pencil, Ecolapis Writing Pencil, Book Note -, Inspection Book -, Registration Book -, Point Book -, Transfer Book -, Modeling Dough -, Sticky Note, Sticky Note., Cotton Stick
Key Value
Tender Value
1,221,598 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8b557480-42ff-4cdf-9097-effb13811bf6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.