GTR 105634841

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumption Materials For Service By The Speech Therapy Sector Of The Center For Education And Health Studies - Unesp – Marília Campus, With Resources From The Sus Agreement.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105634841
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
370/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumption Materials For Service By The Speech Therapy Sector Of The Center For Education And Health Studies - Unesp – Marília Campus, With Resources From The Sus Agreement.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Impression Paste Presentation *: Set, Basic Material: Addition Silicone, Type: Dense, Base + Catalyst, Impression Accessories Dental Use Presentation: Packaging With A Minimum Of 10 Units, Indication: For Impression Materials Cartridge, Type: Silicone Tip, Abrasive Paste Application: Finishing, Presentation: Stick, Composition: Silicon Dioxide And Wax, Size Grit: About 1 Micron, Ear Protector Material: Silicone, Stem Material: Flexible Plastic, Size: Medium, Shell Type: Plug, 12/1/2025 - 10:54:56, 12/1/2025 - 10:54:57, 12/1/2025 - 10:54:58, Silica Gel Application: Dehumidify And Dehydrate Gases, Physical Appearance: Granulated, Additional Characteristics: Humidity Indicator, Composition: Sio2, Color: Blue, Grain Size: 4 To 8, Adhesive Tape - Skin Use Presentation: Roll With Protective Cover, Color: Transparent, Sterility: Non-Sterile, Tape Width: About 100 Mm, Back Material: Film Based Thermoplastic, Type: Microperforated, Adhesive Type: Synthetic, Hypoallergenic, Ear Protector Additional Features: Disposable/With Cord, Material: Polyurethane, Cushion Material: Foam, Size: One Size, Speech Therapy Material Application: Lateral Lisping, Nasal And Oral Aeration Reinforcement, Material: Plastic, Type: Oral Airflow Articulatory Therapy Device
Key Value
Tender Value
15,941 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ded77027-fb85-44b1-b67e-1bc6b710db7e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders