GTR 105631793
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, Each 50/12.5 Mg; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 200 Ml Each; Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Corglykon Solution For Injection, 0.6 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Dexketoprofen Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For In...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105631793
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-01-001668-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, Each 50/12.5 Mg; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 200 Ml Each; Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Corglykon Solution For Injection, 0.6 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Dexketoprofen Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For In...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, Each 50/12.5 Mg; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 200 Ml Each; Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Corglykon Solution For Injection, 0.6 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Dexketoprofen Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For In...
Key Value
Tender Value
83,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5aab27eb-091d-4528-80f4-54f1dc5e2f82.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.