GTR 105586239
Tenders Are Invited For Tape, Adhesive, Elastic, Tissue, 10 Cm X 10 M
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105586239
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2025-00816
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tape, Adhesive, Elastic, Tissue, 10 Cm X 10 M
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,G20,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Tape, Adhesive, Elastic, Tissue, 10 Cm X 10 M Deadline for receiving supplier inquiries and adding attachments: 2025-12-09 Last date for receiving offers: 2025-12-11 Source: https://tenders.etimad.sa/ Supplier Registration: https://login.etimad.sa/account/login [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://tenders.etimad.sa/Tender/DetailsForVisitor?STenderId=f aJBGl2JT3JMGTPQtoBQw==
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a62ac2b8-6e1a-4d11-beb0-5297442f5264.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.