GTR 105577590
Tenders Are Invited For Stationery
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105577590
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-29-000988-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Stationery
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Folder-Registrar A4 75 Mm One-Sided. Delta, File A4 50 Μm, 100 Pcs. Delta Gloss, Hole Punch 30 Sheet Plastic, Stapler 15 Sheet Plastic Axent Standart No. 10/5, Staples Axent Pro No. 10/5 1000 Pieces, Anti-Stapler, Marco Superb Writer Hb Graphite Pencil With Eraser, Schneider Tops 505F 0.5 Black Ballpoint Pen, Dumbbell With Container, Pva Glue Super-Compach Kip 250 Ml, Scissors 20 Cm, Stand-Organizer B-21 Rocket Plastic, Black, Paperclips Round 25 Mm 100 Pcs, Binder Metal 41 Mm Black, Ruler Plastic, 30 Cm, Adhesive Tape 18 Mm X 30 M Transparent
Key Value
Tender Value
20,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
54864ade-f79d-45f5-82f5-20d8ba181a9c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.