GTR 105573109
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Gastric Tube, Endotracheal Tube, Adhesive Tape, Dressing And Covering
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105573109
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90664/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Gastric Tube, Endotracheal Tube, Adhesive Tape, Dressing And Covering
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Digestive Tract Probe, Tracheostomy Cannula, Adhesive Tape For Suture, Skin Dressing, Fixator For Medical Device, 11/28/2025 - 07:09:16
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c61048fb-0fc7-40b6-ada7-5f06c4dabbb0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.